Low polyethylene caps for tubulars | Elektrozubehör
The drawing is indicative and the proportions may not correspond to the table or real dimensions.

LOW POLYETHYLENE CAPS FOR TUBULARS

Material: polyethylene Ld-PE.
Color: Red.
Features: these caps are particularly suitable for use on both threaded and non-threaded tube ends and are distinguished by their low profile.

ITEM

ØA mm

H1 mm

pack pcs.
CTB-B 8,9.8*8,98-
CTB-B 19.131913100
CTB-B 22,1.1122,111100
CTB-B 25,5.13,125,513,13000
CTB-B 28,5.13,328,513,3100
CTB-B 31,7.12,831,712,82000
CTB-B 34,7.12,534,712,51500
CTB-B 38.12,23812,2500
CTB-B 41,2.12,841,212,81200
CTB-B 44,5.12,444,512,4-
CTB-B 47.12,44712,41000
CTB-B 50,3.11,750,311,740
CTB-B 53,5.12,353,512,3-
CTB-B 57,5.12,557,512,5700
CTB-B 59,5.12,559,512,5-
CTB-B 63.12,66312,6-
CTB-B 66,4.1166,411-
CTB-B 69,8.12,169,812,1-
CTB-B 72,5.12,672,512,6-
CTB-B 75,5.12,375,512,3-
CTB-B 79,4.12,779,412,71000
CTB-B 82.12,38212,3-
CTB-B 85.12,28512,2-
support

Request our support


Elektrozubehör has always been attentive to the needs of its customers. With professionalism and friendliness, he can accompany you in choosing the most suitable product for your application. Request the support of our specialists.

newsletter

Stay updated on our news


Subscribe to the Elektrozubehör newsletter and receive updates, information and offers on our products.